HILIGHT TRIBE TOURNEE 2018


Sam. 17/03 Le Tétris – Le havre (76)
Sam. 24/03 Le Noumatrouff – Mulhouse (68) FULL


Ven. 6/04 Docks des Sud – Marseille (13) FULL
Sam. 7/04 World Trance, Zenith Sud – Montpellier (34) FULL
Ven. 13/04 Visages du Monde – Cergy Pontoise (95) FULL
Sam. 14/04 High Vision –  Lièges, Belgique
Ven. 20/04 L’étage – Rennes (35) FULL
Sam. 21/04 Les P’tites Tribus – Saint-Nazaire (44)
Ven. 27/04 Théâtre de verdure – Nice (06)
Sam. 28/04 Théâtre pécout – Châteaurenard-Provence (13) FULL


Ven. 04/05 Dream Wave 2018 – Graz, Autriche
Sam. 05/05 Die Remise – Amstetten, Autriche
Jeu. 17/05 Fest. Psychedelic Experience – Ruthen, Allemagne
Sam. 19/05 24H de l’INSA – Lyon (69) FULL
Dim. 20/05 Sur les pointes – Vitry (94)
Jeu. 24/05 Haoman 17 – Tel Aviv, Israel


Ven. 08/06 Les Mouillotins – Saint-Poix (53) FULL
Sam. 09/06 Le Grand Bastringue – Cluny (71) FULL
Ven. 22/06 FreeMusic Festival – Montendre (17) FULL
Mer. 27/06 Dakini Festival – Roumanie
Ven. 29/06 Les Bichoiseries – Cerisy-Belle-Etoile (61)


 Jeu. 05/07 One Love Festival – Filisur, Suisse
Ven. 06/07 Evasion Festival – Vaulx-en-Velin (69) FULL
Sam. 07/07 Festival Mégascène – Saint-Colomban (44) FULL
Ven. 13/07 Théâtre Antique – Vaison-la-Romaine (84)
Sam. 14/07 Munay Festival – Breda, Espagne
Jeu. 19/07 Festival de Néoules – Néoules (83) FULL
Ven. 20/07 Le Grand Son – Saint Pierre de Chartreuse (38)
Sam. 21/07 Salut à vous – Jau-Dignac-Et-Loirac (33)
Ven. 27/07 Boom festival – Idanha-a-Nova, Portugal FULL
Dim. 29/07 Rock en Stock – Etaples (62) 


Mer. 01/08 Ozora Festival – Dádpuszta, Hongrie
Ven. 10/08 No Logo Festival – Fraisans (25) FULL
Sam. 11/08 Insane Festival – Apt (84) FULL
Dim. 12/08 Festival Musicalarue – Luxey (40) FULL
Ven. 31/08 Festival Uvas Pasas – Merdrignac (22)


Sam. 01/09 WATTS A BAR – Bar Le DUC (55) FULL
Ven. 14/09 Electro Alternative – Toulouse (31)
Sam. 15/09 LaPlage de Glazart – Paris (75) FULL
Ven. 28/09 La Gespe – Tarbes (65)
Sam. 29/09 Les Docks – Cahors (46)


Ven. 19/10 L’echonova – Vannes (56)
Sam. 20/10 Le Normandy – St Lô (50)
Dim. 21/10 Reggae Temple – Issoudin (18)
Jeu. 25/10 La Coopérative de Mai – Clermond Ferrand (63)
Ven. 26/10 Ninkasi – Lyon (69)
Sam. 27/10 l’Alhambra – Genève, Suisse


Ven. 02/11 Le Fil – Saint Etienne (42)
Sam. 03/11 L’heure Bleue – St Martin d’Hères (38)
Jeu. 15/11 Les Cuizines – Chelles (77)
Ven. 16/11 Des Lendemains Qui chantent – Tulle (19)
Sam. 17/11 Le Florida – Agen (47)
Jeu. 29/11 La Moba – Bagnols-sur-Cèze (30)
Ven. 30/11 Le Moulin – Marseille (13)


Sam. 01/12 Bucéphale – Draguignan (83)
Ven. 07/12 Le Chabada – Angers (49)
Sam. 08/12 Rocher de Palmer – Bordeaux (33)

Booking : kontshaprod.com